Paramet Paracetamol & chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablets

Paramet Paracetamol & chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablets

  • Brand Name: Paramet
  • Composition: Paracetamol & chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablets (325mg+2mg)
  • Manufactured By: Vikas Pharmaceutical
  • Form: Tablet
  • Packing: 1 Jar of 1000 Tablets
  • Country Of Origin: India

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Paramet Paracetamol & chlorpheniramine Maleate Tablets”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

x